3,400+ players online now

Bp333 Popular Games – Bangladesh's Most-Loved Live Casino, Slots & Card Games

From Dragon Tiger and Baccarat to Rummy and Poker — the games that millions of players across Bangladesh play every day are all right here at bp333.

0 Total Games
0 Live Table
0 Game Providers
0Co Total Jackpot
bp333

Right Now Most Popular

List sorted by recent play activity

Live Updates
🐉
1
Live
Dragon Tiger
Evolution Gaming
RTP 96.3% from ৳10
Now 842 playing
4.5
🃏
2
Live
Live Baccarat
Pragmatic Play Live
RTP 98.7% from ৳50
Now 1,234 playing
5.0
✈️
3
Hot
Aviator
Spribe
RTP 97% High Vol From ৳5
Now 2,108 playing
4.9
🀄
4
Rummy
Rummy
bp333 Exclusive
RTP 96.8% From ৳20
Now 673 playing
4.2
🃏
5
New
Teen Patti
Ezugi
RTP 96.5% from ৳10
Now 445 playing
4.3
🍬
6
Hot
Sweet Bonanza
Pragmatic Play
RTP 96.5% High Vol from ৳1
Now 589 playing
4.8
🎡
7
Live
Live Roulette
Evolution Gaming
RTP 97.3% from ৳10
Now 382 playing
4.6
♠️
8
Live
Texas Hold'em Poker
Microgaming
RTP 99.5% from ৳100
Now 297 playing
4.1
bp333

This Week's Top 10

Based on total number of plays

1
✈️
Aviator
Crash Game
RTP 97%
2
🃏
Live Baccarat
Live Casino
RTP 98.7%
3
🐉
Dragon Tiger
Live Casino
RTP 96.3%
4
🍬
Sweet Bonanza
Slots
RTP 96.5%
5
🀄
Rummy
Card Games
RTP 96.8%
6
🎡
Live Roulette
Table Games
RTP 97.3%
7
🃏
Teen Patti
Card Games
RTP 96.5%
8
♠️
Poker Hold'em
Live Poker
RTP 99.5%
9
🎰
Gates of Olympus
Slots
RTP 96.5%
10
🃏
Andar Bahar Live
Live Casino
RTP 97.8%

Game RTP Comparison

RTP at a Glance – What Each Game Pays Back

♠️ Poker (Texas Hold'em)99.5%
🃏 Live Baccarat98.7%
🃏 Andar Bahar Live97.8%
🎡 Live Roulette97.3%
✈️ Aviator (Crash)97.0%
🀄 Rummy Card Game96.8%
🍬 Sweet Bonanza (Slots)96.5%
🐉 Dragon Tiger96.3%

RTP (Return to Player) is a long-term statistical average. Results within any single session may vary.

bp333

Why Are bp333's Popular Games So Loved in Bangladesh?

As online gaming has grown in Bangladesh, so has the variety of ways people enjoy it. Some players settle in late at night with a cup of tea for a round of Aviator, while others love the friendly competition of Rummy with mates. bp333-this variety is respected — there are hundreds of games, but the ones people genuinely enjoy playing are curated and presented more prominently.

It's easy to see why Dragon Tiger has become so popular in Bangladesh — the game's simplicity says it all. Two cards, two choices: Dragon or Tiger. No complicated rules to learn, no strategies to memorise. That makes it just as accessible for someone who plays once a week as it is for a regular. On bp333's Dragon Tiger live tables, there are on average over 800 active players every day.

bp333

Aviator, or crash games, work a little differently. A plane takes off and the multiplier keeps climbing — you need to cash out at the right moment. Wait too long out of greed and the plane crashes, taking everything with it. That constant tension is what sets this game apart. At bp333, you can place up to two bets at the same time in Aviator — one conservative, one high-risk.

Baccarat has been steadily growing in popularity across Bangladesh, largely thanks to Live Casino. Once exclusive to large casinos, you can now sit face-to-face with a professional dealer and play Baccarat from home. With an RTP of 98.7%, the house edge is just 1.3% — one of the lowest among all casino games.

Tips for New Players

Try any game in demo mode before you play for real. Every game at bp333 has a free demo — learn the rules without spending a thing, then jump in when you're ready. Starting with small bets is always the smarter move.

Responsible Gaming Guide →

Rummy has been a familiar card game in towns and villages across Bangladesh for generations. Now that same beloved game is available online with clearer rules and a much bigger pool of players to compete against. bp333 hosts daily and weekly Rummy tournaments where top players can win additional prizes.

A lot of people are put off by poker, thinking it's too complicated. In reality, the core rules of Texas Hold'em are pretty straightforward, and bp333 lets you ease in at low-stakes tables to build your skills. What makes poker different from other games is that you're not just playing against the house — you're up against real opponents. With an RTP of 99.5%, the better you get, the better your odds.

At bp333, Sweet Bonanza and Gates of Olympus are the most popular slots — and for good reason. Both offer the chance for big wins, and the bonus rounds are genuinely entertaining. Bets start from just ৳1, so you can play even on a tight budget. bp333 also runs various slots tournaments every month, and entry is completely free.

Online Now
✈️ Aviator 2,108
🃏 Live Baccarat 1,234
🐉 Dragon Tiger 842
🀄 Rummy 673
🍬 Sweet Bonanza 589
Updates every 30 seconds
Live Jackpot
Mega Jackpot ৳8,43,210
Last win: this afternoon · ৳3,24,500 · Rajshahi
Mini Jackpot ৳12,870
Last win: This morning · ৳8,500 · Chattogram
Get Started Today

Register, claim a 100% bonus on your first deposit, and practise for free in demo mode.

Register for Free

Player FAQs

Everything You Want to Know About Popular Games

Minimum bet amounts vary by game at bp333. Slots have the lowest entry point — you can start with as little as ৳1. Aviator and Crash games require a minimum of ৳5. Live card games like Dragon Tiger and Teen Patti typically start from ৳10. Baccarat live tables have a ৳50 minimum, while some Poker tables start at ৳100. Rummy lets you bet from ৳20. With just ৳5–10, you can join most popular games — a limited budget is no reason to sit out.

bp333 generally charges no processing fees on withdrawals — you keep every taka you take out. However, your payment app's own cash-out fees may apply (typically 1.85% for Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket), as those are set by the respective platforms. Daily withdrawal limits vary by membership tier: Standard members can withdraw up to ৳50,000 per day, Silver VIP up to ৳1,00,000, Gold VIP up to ৳3,00,000, and Diamond VIP members have significantly higher limits. Withdrawal requests are typically processed within 15 minutes to 2 hours.
বাংলা