Live Betting In Progress

Bp333 Bet – From cricket to E-Sports, bet on every moment at Bangladesh's best odds

IPL, BPL, T20 World Cup, or Premier League – get real-time odds on any sport at bp333. Start betting from just ৳50, with instant credit when you win.

Real-Time Odds
🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka
T20 · Over 23 in progress
1.95
1.85
⚽ Man City vs Liverpool
Premier League · 65'
2.10
3.40
3.20
🎮 Team Liquid vs NaVi
CS2 · Map 2
1.60
2.30
🏏 RCB vs MI
IPL · Tonight 7:30
1.75
2.05
🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Wimbledon SF · Set 2
1.45
2.70
0 Sports Categories
0 Today's Events
0 Bet Markets
0% Highest Payout
bp333

Today's Matches & Bets

Bet Live – Odds updating in real time

🏏 Cricket · T20
Live – 23.4 Overs
Bangladesh 🆚 Sri Lanka
Bangladesh1.95
Sri Lanka1.85
More +48 Market
🏏 Cricket · IPL
Tonight 7:30 · RCB vs MI
Royal Challengers 🆚 Mumbai Indians
RCB1.75
MI2.05
More +62 Market
🏏 Cricket · Test
Tomorrow, 9:30 AM
India 🆚 Australia
India2.20
Draw3.10
Australia2.80
More +35 Market
⚽ Football · PL
Live – 65 Minutes
Man City 🆚 Liverpool
City2.10
Draw3.40
Liverpool3.20
More +80 Market
⚽ Football · La Liga
Tonight 11:00 PM
Real Madrid 🆚 Barcelona
Real1.90
Draw3.60
Barca3.50
More +75 Market
🎾 Tennis · Wimbledon
Live – Set 2
Djokovic 🆚 Alcaraz
Djokovic1.45
Alcaraz2.70
More +22 Market
🎮 CS2 · Major
Live – Map 2
Team Liquid 🆚 NaVi
Liquid1.60
NaVi2.30
More +18 Market
🎮 DOTA 2 · TI
Today 5:00 PM
OG 🆚 EG
OG2.00
EG1.80
More +24 Market
🤸 Kabaddi · PKL
This Evening 6:30
Bengaluru Bulls 🆚 Patna Pirates
Bengaluru1.85
Patna1.95
More +12 Market
bp333

At bp333 Bet Types

Hundreds of ways to bet on a single match

Match Winner
A straight bet on which team or player will win. The simplest and most popular bet format.
Live Bet
Bet ball by ball as the match unfolds. Odds shift every moment – double the thrill.
Over / Under
Bet on whether the total points or runs will go over or under a set line.
Accumulator
Bet on multiple matches at once. Get all of them right and the odds multiply.
Player Performance
Bet on how many runs a specific player will score or how many wickets they'll take.
Handicap Bet
Give the underdog a head start and bet with better odds, with the risk spread more evenly.
First Innings Bet
Bet separately on the outcome of the first innings in cricket.
Cash Out
Settle your bet before the match ends – lock in a profit or cut your losses.

Betting at bp333 – It's Not Just Luck, There's Strategy Too

Cricket betting in Bangladesh has reached a whole new level. What was once limited to a few people in big cities has expanded massively – thanks to mobile access, millions are now betting online from Jessore, Mymensingh, Sylhet, and beyond. But not all platforms are equal – odds can differ by as much as 10–15%. bp333we have always made it our priority to offer the best odds.

The biggest advantage bp333 offers for cricket betting is its live betting feature. A single T20 match can generate hundreds of betting opportunities across 20 overs. Odds shift with every delivery — a six pushes the bowler's odds up, a wicket brings the batting side's odds down. Track these dynamic odds and your betting becomes far more strategic.

bp333

Accumulator bets are growing fast among young bettors in Bangladesh. Say you have 5 matches on the same day — placing a bet on each at odds of 1.80 gives you a combined accumulator odds of 1.80 × 1.80 × 1.80 × 1.80 × 1.80 = approximately 18.9. That means a ৳500 bet pays out nearly ৳9,450 if all selections win. On bp333, you can add up to 20 matches in a single accumulator.

Cash Out is a feature many people still haven't fully figured out. Simply put – you've placed a bet, the match is still going, but if you feel the momentum is shifting, bp333 lets you settle that bet right now. You'll get a bit less than the full potential return, but you walk away with something guaranteed. It's especially useful in cricket when the final overs are tight and anything can happen.

What You Should Know Before You Start Betting

You must be 18 or older to bet on bp333. Betting is entertainment — it should never be treated as a source of income. Always bet within your set budget.

Read our Responsible Gambling Guidelines →

Bp333 has taken esports betting to a whole new level. You can now bet on major tournaments across CS2, DOTA 2, Valorant, and League of Legends. This section is growing fast among younger users — many of them play these games themselves, which gives them a real edge when it comes to analysis. The odds on esports matches at bp333 are competitive with any other platform out there.

bp333

For football betting, bp333 covers all the major leagues worldwide – Premier League, La Liga, Champions League, Bundesliga, and more. Each match goes well beyond win/loss, with prop bets on total goals, corners, yellow cards, first goalscorer, and much more. A single match can have over 80 markets.

The bp333 betting app runs seamlessly on mobile. Live odds load even on slow networks, and bet confirmations come through instantly. No more delayed odds updates during live matches — bp333's server response time is under 50 milliseconds.

Check bp333's Betting Tips section regularly to sharpen your betting game. Before every major match, our experts break down form guides, pitch reports, and team news to give you actionable insights. Instead of going on gut feeling alone, you can make informed decisions backed by real data.

Bet Bonus Offers

New accounts get a 100% match bonus on their first bet. Free bet offers are available on major matches every week. Register at bp333 to see all current offers on the promotions page.

How to Place a Bet — Quick Steps
1

Log in to your account and add funds to your wallet

2

Browse the Sports section and pick your match

3

Tap your preferred odds to build your betslip

4

Enter your amount and tap "Confirm Bet"

5

Winnings are credited to your wallet instantly after the match

Bet Now
Most Popular
🏏 Cricket Betting No. 1
⚽ Football Betting 45,000+ Bets/Week
🎮 Esports Rising Fast
🎾 Tennis 24/7 Live
🏐 Kabaddi New

Bet Responsibly: Betting on bp333 is entertainment. Set your budget and stick to it — never chase losses with bigger bets. Strictly prohibited for anyone under 18. Details →

FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions About Betting

bp333 has a dedicated mobile app available for both Android and iOS. It may not be listed directly on Google Play or the App Store, so the easiest way to get it is to log in to the bp333 official site and download the APK file from your dashboard. To install it on Android, go to Settings and enable "Unknown sources" or "Install unknown apps". On iOS, open the site in Safari and tap "Add to Home Screen" for an app-like experience. The app is only 18 MB and works smoothly even on slow connections.

Setting up 2FA on bp333 is straightforward. After logging in, tap the profile icon at the top right of your dashboard, then go to "Security Settings" or Security. You'll find the "Two-Factor Authentication" option there. Once enabled, a 6-digit OTP will be sent to your registered mobile number each time you log in. You can also link it to Google Authenticator or Authy if you prefer. With 2FA active, nobody can access your account even if they have your password.
বাংলা